RS/ID
A.net/ID
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Cole Valley Elementary Campus Track & Field and Cross Country - Boise, Idaho
you RUN the place
8775 Ustick Rd, Boise, Idaho, 83704, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jack Curran
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2013 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2011 - Bob Firman Invitational (1)
2010 - Bob Firman Invitational (1)
2009 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Middle School - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Published by
Ian Terpin
Sep 22nd 2013, 7:04pm
Comments
Bob Firman Invite
- Sep 21, 2013
4000 W. Hatchery Rd., Boise, ID, US, 83616
Mens 3k Middle School XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
3096
Thomas, Derek
8
Snake River Midd
9:46.2
2
3094
Hasty, Brodey
8
Salem MS
9:53.3
3
2855
Perez, Joey
8
Lewiston MS
10:07.9
4
2881
Gonzalez, Melecio
8
McFarland MS
10:35.2
1
5
2914
Keller, Ben
8
Mount Ogden
10:40.0
2
6
2853
Lowry, Jorgen
8
Lake Hazel
10:43.1
7
2721
Raff, Henry
8
Community Sc
10:53.1
8
2880
Diaz, Seth
8
McFarland MS
10:57.0
3
9
2862
Flake, Tyler
8
Liberty Charter
11:01.6
4
10
3068
Mickelson, Jeff
8
River Glen MS
11:01.9
5
11
3097
Rummens, Ryan
6
South Davis MS
11:09.9
12
2946
Graves, Cooper
8
North Spokane MS
11:10.5
6
13
2940
Michener, James
7
North Boise MS
11:15.7
14
2939
Kosche, Reuben
8
North Boise MS
11:16.0
15
2814
Siwek, Ashton
8
Heritage Com MS
11:16.9
7
16
3191
Castaneda, Mark
8
Vallivue MS
11:18.4
8
17
2953
Taylor, Markus
8
North Spokane MS
11:18.6
9
18
2810
Brock, Ammon
8
Heritage Com MS
11:27.3
10
19
2944
Anthony, Korey
7
North Spokane MS
11:28.8
11
20
2911
Anderson, Ethan
8
Mount Ogden
11:31.0
12
21
2748
O'Gara, Aiden
8
Eagle MS
11:35.1
13
22
3159
March, Rory
8
The Ambrose Scho
11:36.4
14
23
2556
Blad, Sam
South Cash MS
11:40.2
24
3062
Ihling, Matt
8
River Glen MS
11:40.4
15
25
2879
Diaz, Sammy
8
McFarland MS
11:42.0
16
26
2796
Wadsworth, Mason
8
East Valley
11:43.8
17
27
2903
Cluff, Trenton
8
Middleton MS
11:45.3
28
2913
Callister, Ben
8
Mount Ogden
11:46.1
18
29
2912
Blackham, Andrew
8
Mount Ogden
11:46.3
19
30
3045
Groll, Danny
8
Preston MS
11:50.6
31
3067
Mcmillan, Brandon
8
River Glen MS
11:52.4
20
32
2910
Allred, Chris
7
Mount Ogden
11:53.3
21
33
3091
Adams, Bryce
7
Sage Valley MS
11:57.1
34
3143
Oja, Nick
8
Sunridge MS
12:01.3
22
35
2739
Emersen, Chandler
6
Eagle MS
12:03.5
23
36
2882
Orozco, Brayn
8
McFarland MS
12:07.1
24
37
3162
Stuart, Blaine
8
The Ambrose Scho
12:08.6
25
38
3158
Hardesty, Daniel
8
The Ambrose Scho
12:11.5
26
39
2713
Lee, Kaleb
7
Cole Valley MS
12:11.9
27
40
2876
Ayon, Jordan
7
McFarland MS
12:13.0
28
41
2560
Tolman, Joey
Compass Charter
12:13.2
29
42
2994
Critchfield, Nathan
8
Oakley MS
12:13.5
43
2970
Rich, Braxten
8
North Star Chart
12:15.9
30
44
2967
Kroft, Samuel
8
North Star Chart
12:16.6
31
45
2754
Solich, Cade
8
Eagle MS
12:16.6
32
46
2787
Jones, Preston
7
East Valley
12:18.7
33
47
2740
Gunst, Trey
8
Eagle MS
12:19.4
34
48
3018
Rohrbacher, Blaine
7
Parma MS
12:21.7
35
49
2741
Hoiosen, Gavin
8
Eagle MS
12:22.1
36
50
2710
Curran, Jack
8
Cole Valley MS
12:24.1
37
51
2942
Seabourn, Ben
8
North Boise MS
12:25.4
52
2745
Lake, Cole
7
Eagle MS
12:29.1
38
53
2865
Mancuso, RJ
8
Liberty Charter
12:30.4
39
54
2938
Hamlin, David
8
North Boise MS
12:31.3
55
3019
Rohrbacher, Payden
7
Parma MS
12:32.0
40
56
3016
Nielsen, Ryan
7
Parma MS
12:32.0
41
57
2948
Leaming, Ryan
8
North Spokane MS
12:32.1
42
58
2747
McNatt, Logan
7
Eagle MS
12:34.5
43
59
2897
Monson, Sam
7
Melba MS
12:35.4
44
60
3195
Hammons, Wade
7
Vallivue MS
12:38.0
45
61
3238
Soulen, Philip
8
Weiser MS
12:39.0
46
62
3188
Babbel, Seth
6
Vallivue MS
12:39.2
47
63
2868
Sedrick, Ashton
7
Liberty Charter
12:41.4
48
64
2744
Kofoed, Nathan
6
Eagle MS
12:41.5
65
3215
Villa, Rafael
8
Victory Charter
12:45.8
49
66
3214
Snively, Dylan
8
Victory Charter
12:48.1
50
67
3140
McDonald, Luke
7
Sunridge MS
12:49.4
51
68
2719
Bothwell, Jaren
8
Community Sc
12:49.9
69
3253
Jones, Bailey
7
West Boise MS
12:51.7
52
70
2847
Fairbank, Jon
8
Idaho City MS
12:52.2
71
3232
Davies, Mikel
8
Weiser MS
12:55.3
53
72
3092
O'Dell, Ryan
7
Sage Valley MS
12:56.9
73
3234
Galligar, Nathan
8
Weiser MS
12:57.9
54
74
2718
Bothwell, Christian
7
Community Sc
12:58.4
75
2964
Hawkins, Colton
7
North Star Chart
13:01.1
55
76
3164
Watts, Kenny
7
The Ambrose Scho
13:02.1
56
77
2783
Courville, Kaleb
8
East Valley
13:03.9
57
78
2950
Pannell, Bridger
7
North Spokane MS
13:05.0
58
79
2895
Beus, Stetson
6
Melba MS
13:05.6
59
80
2928
Rice, Joe
8
New Plymouth MS
13:05.8
60
81
3093
Preston, Cam
8
Sage Valley MS
13:06.1
82
2711
Donahue, Brennen
7
Cole Valley MS
13:07.2
61
83
3199
Malaspina, Michael
8
Vallivue MS
13:08.3
62
84
2866
Ortiz, Eliseo
8
Liberty Charter
13:09.3
63
85
2750
Rowley, Aiden
6
Eagle MS
13:10.2
86
2751
Russell, Jack
8
Eagle MS
13:10.4
87
2746
Lavin, Ian
8
Eagle MS
13:11.6
88
2559
Rasmussen, Marshall
Compass Charter
13:12.5
64
89
2821
McRae, Nick
8
Heritage Com MS
13:12.6
90
3190
Bowser, Chance
8
Vallivue MS
13:13.3
65
91
2966
Judd, Xavier
7
North Star Chart
13:19.6
66
92
3069
Price, Joseph
7
River Glen MS
13:21.9
67
93
2558
Jones, Jared
Compass Charter
13:25.2
68
94
3058
Capps, Wesley
8
River Glen MS
13:27.0
69
95
3163
Thompson, Dillon
8
The Ambrose Scho
13:29.7
70
96
2752
Scherer, Zachary
7
Eagle MS
13:29.9
97
3236
Marsh, Conor
6
Weiser MS
13:30.3
71
98
2562
Thurgood, Jake
Compass Charter
13:31.7
72
99
2779
Ainsworth, Kenton
6
East Valley
13:31.9
73
100
3250
Carillo, Diego
7
West Boise MS
13:32.3
74
101
2737
Call, Alec
8
Eagle MS
13:35.2
102
2788
Loar, Mason
8
East Valley
13:36.4
75
103
3011
Beck, Colby
7
Parma MS
13:37.1
76
104
2830
Bohlscheid, Curtis
7
Hillside JH
13:37.1
77
105
2916
Turley, Jakob
8
Mount Ogden
13:37.4
78
106
3073
Thompson, Adam
8
River Glen MS
13:38.3
79
107
3017
Peterson, Alex
7
Parma MS
13:39.0
80
108
2793
Reddish, Kason
8
East Valley
13:39.6
81
109
3198
Maimer, Drew
8
Vallivue MS
13:43.0
82
110
3012
Compass, Benj
8
Parma MS
13:46.6
83
111
2811
Burback, Connor
6
Heritage Com MS
13:47.8
84
112
2929
Ruska, Sage
8
New Plymouth MS
13:48.2
85
113
3133
Evens, Lane
7
Sunridge MS
13:49.4
86
114
2954
Tucker, Jonathan
7
North Spokane MS
13:50.3
87
115
3165
Yenor, Paul
6
The Ambrose Scho
13:51.3
88
116
3129
Chichester, Tyler
8
Sunridge MS
13:51.3
89
117
3205
Withers, Dalton
8
Vallivue MS
13:52.0
90
118
3156
Ferrer, Jaret
6
The Ambrose Scho
13:56.2
91
119
3098
Kleinsman, Colsen
7
South Davis MS
13:56.6
120
2715
Park, Jordan
8
Cole Valley MS
13:57.6
92
121
2712
Gripentrog, Nathan
7
Cole Valley MS
13:59.0
93
122
2778
Ainsworth, Declin
6
East Valley
14:00.8
94
123
3033
Dusho, Aidan
7
Payette Lakes
14:02.2
95
124
3146
Smith, Parker
8
Sunridge MS
14:02.6
96
125
3142
Naughton, Daniel
8
Sunridge MS
14:03.0
97
126
3251
DeVoe, Ty
8
West Boise MS
14:04.6
98
127
3035
Nelson, Lyle
7
Payette Lakes
14:05.8
99
128
2972
Stokes, Issac
7
North Star Chart
14:08.2
100
129
2949
Lennon, Logan
7
North Spokane MS
14:09.1
101
130
3063
Johnson, David
8
River Glen MS
14:14.4
102
131
3070
Puddy, Galen
7
River Glen MS
14:16.8
132
2863
Hartley, Jared
8
Liberty Charter
14:17.2
103
133
2714
Manning, Jordan
7
Cole Valley MS
14:17.5
104
134
2795
Spencer, Lincoln
7
East Valley
14:17.6
135
2931
Youngblood, Hunter
7
New Plymouth MS
14:18.2
105
136
2898
Olson, Parker
7
Melba MS
14:20.8
106
137
3212
Huff, Henry
8
Victory Charter
14:21.6
107
138
3128
Cantello, Max
8
Sunridge MS
14:23.0
108
139
2838
Peterson, Kaleb
7
Hillside JH
14:23.9
109
140
2840
Schroeder, Riley
7
Hillside JH
14:28.2
110
141
3071
Riddick, Matthew
8
River Glen MS
14:29.4
142
3013
Craft, Jakob
6
Parma MS
14:32.4
111
143
2839
Puett, Cole
8
Hillside JH
14:34.5
112
144
3010
Atkinson, Ajay
7
Parma MS
14:37.5
145
3209
Cowan, Kyler
7
Victory Charter
14:39.8
113
146
3197
Lueddeke, Brock
6
Vallivue MS
14:39.9
147
2792
Rawlings, Kaden
8
East Valley
14:41.9
148
2968
Magnuson, Blake
7
North Star Chart
14:43.1
114
149
3085
Viano, Owen
7
Rolling Hill MS
14:46.5
115
150
3189
Blanton, Grayson
7
Vallivue MS
14:48.6
151
3079
Bennett, Ike
8
Rolling Hill MS
14:49.8
116
152
3131
Deutz, Avery
8
Sunridge MS
14:50.9
153
2894
Bastian, Skyler
7
Melba MS
14:51.1
117
154
2854
Simpson, Benjamin
7
Lake Hazel
14:51.4
155
2782
Chandler, Seeran
7
East Valley
14:52.5
156
2900
Zavala, Kalab
6
Melba MS
14:53.0
118
157
3201
Melendez, Isaac
8
Vallivue MS
14:55.1
158
2926
Moscrip, Andrew
7
New Plymouth MS
14:56.0
119
159
2780
Brinton, David
7
East Valley
14:57.3
160
2800
Garris, Caleb
8
Emmett MS
14:59.4
161
2755
Whitfield, Jonathan
6
Eagle MS
15:00.1
162
3211
Gozart, Sam
8
Victory Charter
15:01.9
120
163
2736
Avey, Nathan
6
Eagle MS
15:03.6
164
2971
Sosa, Danny
7
North Star Chart
15:05.4
121
165
3039
Walgren, Quinn
7
Payette Lakes
15:06.6
122
166
2965
Horan, Carter
7
North Star Chart
15:06.8
167
2969
Reed, James
7
North Star Chart
15:07.7
168
3040
Walker, Elijah
6
Payette Lakes
15:09.3
123
169
3252
Humphreys, Mason
8
West Boise MS
15:12.4
124
170
2790
Merkley, Luke
6
East Valley
15:15.0
171
3200
Marlett, Gordon
6
Vallivue MS
15:15.7
172
2717
Vandermeer, Mike
8
Cole Valley MS
15:18.2
125
173
3038
Swift, Connor
8
Payette Lakes
15:21.1
126
174
3254
Kickel, Harrison
7
West Boise MS
15:21.9
127
175
2786
Garner, Dallin
6
East Valley
15:22.9
176
2831
Butler, Finley
8
Hillside JH
15:24.7
128
177
3014
Dale, Harrison
8
Parma MS
15:36.1
178
3235
Hendrickson, Hunter
8
Weiser MS
15:36.3
129
179
2828
Beagles, Carson
7
Hillside JH
15:44.1
130
180
3144
Paullus, Walker
8
Sunridge MS
15:47.9
181
2809
Amar, Luke
6
Heritage Com MS
15:48.3
131
182
2794
Bowers, Isaac
6
East Valley
15:49.6
183
2720
Hall, Joe
7
Community Sc
15:49.6
184
2791
Poudrier, Tevin
6
East Valley
15:49.9
185
3136
Hendren, Patrick
7
Sunridge MS
15:50.9
186
3059
Cook, Ben
7
River Glen MS
15:51.0
187
2925
Lyman, Drew
7
New Plymouth MS
15:51.5
132
188
2924
Graham, Bradley
7
New Plymouth MS
15:54.1
133
189
3015
Jensen, Marx
6
Parma MS
15:55.7
190
3081
Crichton, Asaua
7
Rolling Hill MS
16:04.2
134
191
2820
Coyle, Gavin
8
Heritage Com MS
16:11.6
192
2860
Colbert, Daniel
7
Liberty Charter
16:17.8
135
193
2557
Connelly, Chris
Compass Charter
16:21.3
136
194
3134
Gau, Jacob
8
Sunridge MS
16:22.4
195
2896
Brown, Steven
7
Melba MS
16:23.8
137
196
3141
Moore, Carson
6
Sunridge MS
16:26.1
197
3148
Taber, Collin
6
Sunridge MS
16:26.2
198
3034
Nau, Will
7
Payette Lakes
16:31.5
138
199
2753
Smith, Parker
6
Eagle MS
16:33.8
200
3149
Connor, Cory
6
Sunridge MS
16:34.1
201
2797
Wilson, Kaleb
6
East Valley
16:40.5
202
2973
Vane, Wesley
8
North Star Chart
16:40.8
203
2781
Callahan, Jackson
6
East Valley
16:43.2
204
2813
Clark, Colton
6
Heritage Com MS
16:44.3
139
205
3066
Lopez, Alex
7
River Glen MS
16:44.7
206
2927
Navarrete, Ernesto
7
New Plymouth MS
16:44.7
140
207
2742
Hoisen, Keaton
6
Eagle MS
16:46.0
208
2784
Fellows, Jacob
7
East Valley
16:46.3
209
3202
Sandoval, Dominic
6
Vallivue MS
16:50.2
210
3061
Freeney, Liam
7
River Glen MS
16:51.4
211
3155
Dixon, Jordan
8
The Ambrose Scho
16:55.5
212
3145
Schmitz, Stanton
8
Sunridge MS
17:01.0
213
2859
Bistriceanu, Greg
8
Liberty Charter
17:02.5
141
214
3239
Turner, Nathan
6
Weiser MS
17:07.6
142
215
3203
Sharp, Branson
7
Vallivue MS
17:24.5
216
3130
Clark, Kaden
8
Sunridge MS
17:40.7
217
3269
Elia, Joe
6
Trsr Vly Cthlc M
17:44.3
218
2785
Forrester, Jordan
8
East Valley
17:47.9
219
2789
Loomis, Sheadon
6
East Valley
17:48.8
220
3270
Kuhal, Mike
7
Trsr Vly Cthlc M
17:52.4
221
2930
Smith, Johnathan
7
New Plymouth MS
18:09.1
222
3080
Bingham, Tucker
8
Rolling Hill MS
18:19.7
143
223
2743
Knoll, Zachary
6
Eagle MS
18:33.7
224
3132
Ellis, Dalton
8
Sunridge MS
18:38.4
225
3082
Crichton, Joseph
7
Rolling Hill MS
18:47.1
144
226
2716
Pope, Diego
8
Cole Valley MS
18:48.3
227
2563
Burgess, Jake
Compass Charter
18:50.6
145
228
2864
Howe, Miles
7
Liberty Charter
18:59.2
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Davis High School Elite Varsity Girls Post-Race - Bob Firman Inv
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with American Fork High Schoo
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Bear Lake, DII Varsity B
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Bingham High School, Eli
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Bishop Kelly High School
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Boise High School, DI Va
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Borah High School, DI Va
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with California High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Cameron Smith, 1st place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Capital High School, JV
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Capital High School, DI
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Capital High School, Eli
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Chase Jackman, 1st place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with David Ribich, 2nd place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Davis High School, DI Va
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Eagle High School, JV Gi
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Elijah Armstrong, 3rd pl
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Grantsville High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Highland High School, DI
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Jacob Stone and Taylor D
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Jason Saunders, 3rd plac
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Kai Wilmot, 1st place El
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Kamiakin High School, J
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Katyln Elgan, 3rd place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Kramer Morton and Conner
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Lehi High School, JV Bo
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Lehi High School, JV Gir
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Lucy Biles, 1st place El
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Marsing High School, DII
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Millika Holbrook, 2nd pl
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Mira Costa High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Miranda O'Very, 1st
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Mountain Crest High Scho
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Mountain Crest High Scho
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Nampa Christian, DII Var
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Orem High School, Elite
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Park City High School, E
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Pineview High School, El
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Quentin Jensen, DII Vars
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Rachel Youren, 2nd place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Rocky Mtn. High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Rowland Hall High School
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Sam Johnston, 1st place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Sandpoint High School, J
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Sarah Feeny, 2nd place E
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Shelby from American For
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Sierra Graham, 3rd place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Skotie Houle, 2nd place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Skyline High, Elite Vars
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Snake River High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Tiani Orr, 1st place JV
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Timberline High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Timberline, JV Boys Rac
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Timpanogo High School, E
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Timpanogos School, JV Gi
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Tooele High School, DI V
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Umatilla High School, DI
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Union High School, DII V
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with William Handley, 2nd pla
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Wolfgang Beck, Elite Var
Boys D1 Varsity - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Boys D2 Varsity - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Boys Freshman - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Boys JV Section 1 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Boys JV Section 2 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Boys Middle School - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Elite Boys - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Elite Girls - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Girls D1 Varsity - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Girls Freshman - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Girls JV Section 1 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Girls JV Section 2 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Girls Middle School - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#bob-firman
#bob-firman-invite
269 shares:
Bob Firman Invitational
,
Cole Valley Elementary Campus Track & Field and Cross Country - Boise, Idaho
,
Community Sc
,
Compass Charter MS
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Cole Valley Elementary Campus Track & Field and Cross Country - Boise, Idaho
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2013
2
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
2
1
Show 1 more
Hashtags
#bob-firman
#bob-firman-invite
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!